ART / Etchings etc / Etching 17475333

nr 1747 5333

ETCHING

Lisa Askim. Signed, numbered eget tryck, dated -93, "puss". Image dimensions: 40x37, cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x53,

Lisa Askim. Signerad, numrerad eget tryck, daterad -93, "puss". Bildmått: 40x37, cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x53 cm

Yes

Monday December 8 2025
at 20:48:23